February 2018 Results

Pos. Bib No. First Name/s Surname/s Club Cat. Time
1 M320 Kurt Heron Ashington Hirst SM 4.40
2 M325 William Mark Fowler Jarrow & Hebburn Mu15 5.24
3 M230 Kieran Moffat South Shields Harriers & AC Mu20 5.25
4 M322 Richard Conder Low Fell M35 5.37
5 M319 Tony Dunn Blyth Running Club M55 5.41
6 M302 Max Tyrie South Shields Harriers & AC Mu17 5.43
7 M315 Ian Ruddick U/A M40 5.47
8 M303 Darren Suleman North Shields Poly M55 5.48
9 M327 Daniel Gregg U/A M35 6.04
10 M307 Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn M35 6.10
11 M301 Mark Tallon Darlington Harriers M35 6.12
12 M212 Shaun Day Durham City Harriers & AC M50 6.15
13 M234 Alister Robson Fetch Everyone M45 6.19
14 M219 Paul Hutchinson ? M40 6.25
15 M305 Sonny Lewins Gateshead Harriers Mu13 6.27
16 M317 Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M40 6.27
17 M308 Benjamin Weston South Shields Harriers & AC Mu13 6.38
18 M311 Miles Weston South Shields Harriers & AC M45 6.38
19 M231 Katie Palethorpe Durham City Harriers SF 6.45
20 M227 Steve Lundell Jarrow & Hebburn SM 6.48
21 M223 Ken Kidger South Shields Harriers & AC M60 6.59
22 M247 Jalal Amin South Shields Harriers & AC M40 7.00
23 M209 Rob Clark U/A M35 7.09
24 M246 Anne Toscano Run Eat Sleep F 7.11
25 M224 Dave Lockney Run Eat Sleep M55 7.12
26 M304 Paul Lewins Low Fell M45 7.24
27 M309 Alexander Weston South Shields Harriers & AC Mu11 7.33
28 M316 Adam Edwards Sunderland Harriers & AC Mu15 7.40
29 M211 Joseph Collier U/A Mu11 7.43
30 M312 Colin Reay U/A M55 7.45
31 M204 Julia Barnshaw Jarrow & Hebburn AC F45 7.46
32 M235 Lisa Seales Run Eat Sleep F35 7.47
33 M222 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep F40 7.47
34 M306 Evan Lewins Gateshead Harriers Mu11 8.05
35 M331 Caroline D’Ambrose U/A F40 8.11
36 M226 James Lowrie Run Eat Sleep M60 8.12
37 M310 Claire Weston South Shields Harriers & AC F40 8.13
38 M248 Neil Reay Run Eat Sleep M55 8.24
39 M242 Michael Wisely Jarrow & Hebburn AC M60 8.26
40 M329 Anna Szczygielska U/A F35 8.32
41 M328 Amy Hardy South Shields Harriers & AC SF 8.38
42 M249 Ross Punton Run Eat Sleep SM 8.43
43 M300 Harry Collier U/A Mu11 8.49
44 M318 Corrine Dockwray Run Eat Sleep F40 8.51
45 M225 Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers & AC F50 8.52
46 M251 Dave Brack U/A M60 8.56
47 M210 Kelly Collier Durham City Harriers F35 8.58
48 M314 Hayden Yorston-Young South Shields Harriers & AC Mu11 9.30
49 M313 Neil Yorston South Shields Harriers & AC M35 9.33
50 M213 Leanne Defty South Shields Harriers & AC F40 10.02
51 M252 Julie Brack U/A F45 10.16
52 M203 Sue Barnes Run Eat Sleep F60 10.19
53 M250 Karen Punton U/A F55 10.20
54 M323 Andrea Toop Run Eat Sleep F40 10.23
55 M326 Elizabeth Coley Seafront Smilers F40 10.36
56 M324 Cheryl Rutherford U/A F35 11.07
57 M321 Karen Temple U/A SF 12.13

In Archive